Neimenggu Autonomous RegionAOC CableAOC CableAOC Cable (Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance)

INNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance

Item ID 1020292 in Category: Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance

Neimenggu Autonomous RegionAOC CableAOC CableAOC Cable


1.10G SFP DACand25G SFP28 DACof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, We have established long-term cooperation with many partner, QSFP DAC,DAC Cablex23904d7nfrom HTD-Informeet the needs of our customers. HTD-Inforstrength,abide by contract, keep faith, take quality and credit of contract,obtained the customer trust and praise.

2.Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD has been devoted to study the needs of HTD-Infor industrial customers, ant tailored to customers demand and solutions. The advantage of HTD-Infor lies not only in the industry-leading technology and the elite professional team, but also to provide excellent services in Direct Attach Cable,Active Optic Cable,Mini SAS Cable,and the enthusiasm of positive innovation and faith of respect promise . Become a customer trusted AOC Cable of the two methods integrated service providers, to help customers realize the business value of AOC Cable, is HTD-Infor unswerving mission and pursuit. Details: 100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

3.With the purpose of Quality first, service is paramount in HTD-Infor, our strict product quality control system ensures that DAC Cable,SFP DAC Cable and other products of high quality and stability. We have a first-class laboratory equipment and a highly experienced professional and technical team. In the future, we will continue to work hard and get win-win cooperation for a better tomorrow! For more information, please visit the official website: www.htdinfor.com


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : 30 May 2018
Number of Views: 50
Item  Owner  : Mr Qin
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 18018731097

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
INNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance
 © 2019 INNetAds.com
2019-04-22 (0.075 sec)