QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables expense standard preferred HTD (Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance)

INNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance

Item ID 1163619 in Category: Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance

QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables expense standard preferred HTD


1.Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD was founded in 10 years ago, After a period of rapid development, it has developed into a considerable size and effectiveness company of QSFP28 DAC Cablesand40G DAC Cablex23f9487n, NOw it is benchmark companies in 工农业,电工电气,电线电缆 industry.

2.Innovation is the cornerstones of Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDs success. In the future, HTD-Infor also hope to continue to innovate, for the majority of customers to provide SFP28 DAC Cablesservice. Over the years, HTD-Infor always believe that only adhere to innovation and professional, in order to better meet customer demand for qsfp28 to 4xsfp28 aoc cables tv shows. details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

3.Adhering to the "Customer Supreme Forge Ahead" management idea, HTD-Infor insists on providing the best quality and service of SFP28 DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables with the "customer first" principle. Wholeheartedly welcome your patronage! Official website address: en.htdinfor.com


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : 01 December 2018
Number of Views: 53
Item  Owner  : Mr Qin
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 18018731097

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
INNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance
 © 2019 INNetAds.com
2019-09-16 (0.078 sec)